Spielplan Eishockey WM 2019 Slowakei

 

1 A 10 May, Fri 16:15 Uhr PRE Steel Arena FIN vs CAN     3:1  
2 B 10 May, Fri 16:15 Uhr PRE Ondrej Nepela Arena RUS vs NOR   5:2
3 A 10 May, Fri 20:15 Uhr PRE Steel Arena USA vs SVK    1:4
4 B 10 May, Fri 20:15 Uhr PRE Ondrej Nepela Arena CZE vs SWE 5:2 
5 A 11 May, Sat 12:15 Uhr PRE Steel Arena DEN vs FRA 5:4 n.P.
6 B 11 May, Sat 12:15 Uhr PRE Ondrej Nepela Arena SUI vs ITA  9:0
7 A 11 May, Sat 16:15 Uhr PRE Steel Arena GER vs GBR 3:1
8 B 11 May, Sat 16:15 Uhr PRE Ondrej Nepela Arena LAT vs AUT 5:2
9 A 11 May, Sat 20:15 Uhr PRE Steel Arena SVK vs FIN 2:4
10 B 11 May, Sat 20:15 Uhr PRE Ondrej Nepela Arena NOR vs CZE 2:7 
11 A 12 May, Sun 12:15 Uhr PRE Steel Arena USA vs FRA 7:1
12 B 12 May, Sun 12:15 Uhr PRE Ondrej Nepela Arena RUS vs AUT 5:0
13 A 12 May, Sun 16:15 Uhr PRE Steel Arena DEN vs GER 1:2
14 B 12 May, Sun 16:15 Uhr PRE Ondrej Nepela Arena ITA vs SWE 0:8
15 A 12 May, Sun 20:15 Uhr PRE Steel Arena GBR vs CAN 0:8
16 B 12 May, Sun 20:15 Uhr PRE Ondrej Nepela Arena LAT vs SUI 1:3
17 A 13 May, Mon 16:15 Uhr PRE Steel Arena USA vs FIN 3:2 OT
18 B 13 May, Mon 16:15 Uhr PRE Ondrej Nepela Arena RUS vs CZE 3:0
19 A 13 May, Mon 20:15 Uhr PRE Steel Arena SVK vs CAN 5:6
20 B 13 May, Mon 20:15 Uhr PRE Ondrej Nepela Arena NOR vs SWE 1:9 
21 A 14 May, Tue 16:15 Uhr PRE Steel Arena GBR vs DEN 0:9
22 B 14 May, Tue 16:15 Uhr PRE Ondrej Nepela Arena ITA vs LAT 0:3
23 A 14 May, Tue 20:15 Uhr PRE Steel Arena GER vs FRA 4:1
24 B 14 May, Tue 20:15 Uhr PRE Ondrej Nepela Arena SUI vs AUT 4:0
25 A 15 May, Wed 16:15 Uhr PRE Steel Arena USA vs GBR 6:3
26 B 15 May, Wed 16:15 Uhr PRE Ondrej Nepela Arena SUI vs NOR 4:1
27 A 15 May, Wed 20:15 Uhr PRE Steel Arena GER vs SVK 3:2
28 B 15 May, Wed 20:15 Uhr PRE Ondrej Nepela Arena RUS vs ITA 10:0
29 A 16 May, Thu 16:15 Uhr PRE Steel Arena CAN vs FRA 5:2 
30 B 16 May, Thu 16:15 Uhr PRE Ondrej Nepela Arena SWE vs AUT 9:1
31 A 16 May, Thu 20:15 Uhr PRE Steel Arena FIN vs DEN 3:1
32 B 16 May, Thu 20:15 Uhr PRE Ondrej Nepela Arena CZE vs LAT 6:3
33 A 17 May, Fri 16:15 Uhr PRE Steel Arena FRA vs SVK 3:6
34 B 17 May, Fri 16:15 Uhr PRE Ondrej Nepela Arena AUT vs NOR 3:5
35 A 17 May, Fri 20:15 Uhr PRE Steel Arena FIN vs GBR 5:0
36 B 17 May, Fri 20:15 Uhr PRE Ondrej Nepela Arena CZE vs ITA 8:0
37 A 18 May, Sat 12:15 Uhr PRE Steel Arena DEN vs USA 1:7
38 B 18 May, Sat 12:15 Uhr PRE Ondrej Nepela Arena LAT vs RUS 1:3
39 A 18 May, Sat 16:15 Uhr PRE Steel Arena CAN vs GER 8:1
40 B 18 May, Sat 16:15 Uhr PRE Ondrej Nepela Arena ITA vs NOR 1:7
41 A 18 May, Sat 20:15 Uhr PRE Steel Arena GBR vs SVK 1:7
42 B 18 May, Sat 20:15 Uhr PRE Ondrej Nepela Arena SWE vs SUI 4:3
43 A 19 May, Sun 16:15 Uhr PRE Steel Arena GER vs USA 1:3
44 B 19 May, Sun 16:15 Uhr PRE Ondrej Nepela Arena AUT vs CZE 0:8
45 A 19 May, Sun 20:15 Uhr PRE Steel Arena FRA vs FIN 0:3
46 B 19 May, Sun 20:15 Uhr PRE Ondrej Nepela Arena SUI vs RUS 0:3
47 A 20 May, Mon 16:15 Uhr PRE Steel Arena FRA vs GBR 3:4
48 B 20 May, Mon 16:15 Uhr PRE Ondrej Nepela Arena SWE vs LAT 5:4
49 A 20 May, Mon 20:15 Uhr PRE Steel Arena CAN vs DEN 5:0
50 B 20 May, Mon 20:15 Uhr PRE Ondrej Nepela Arena AUT vs ITA 3:4 N.P.
51 A 21 May, Tue 12:15 Uhr PRE Steel Arena FIN vs GER 2:4
52 B 21 May, Tue 12:15 Uhr PRE Ondrej Nepela Arena CZE vs SUI 5:4
53 A 21 May, Tue 16:15 Uhr PRE Steel Arena SVK vs DEN 2:1 N.P.
54 B 21 May, Tue 16:15 Uhr PRE Ondrej Nepela Arena NOR vs LAT 1:4
55 A 21 May, Tue 20:15 Uhr PRE Steel Arena CAN vs USA 3:0
56 B 21 May, Tue 20:15 Uhr PRE Ondrej Nepela Arena SWE vs RUS 4:7
57 23 May, Thu 16:15 Uhr QF Steel Arena  CAN vs SUI 3:2 OT
58 23 May, Thu 16:15 Uhr QF Ondrej Nepela Arena  RUS vs USA  4:3
59 23 May, Thu 20:15 Uhr QF Steel Arena  FIN vs SWE 5:4 OT
60 23 May, Thu 20:15 Uhr QF Ondrej Nepela Arena  CZE  vsGER 5:1
61 25 May, Sat 15:15 Uhr SF Ondrej Nepela Arena  RUSvsFIN
62 25 May, Sat 19:15 Uhr SF Ondrej Nepela Arena  CANvsCZE
63 26 May, Sun 15:45 Uhr BMG Ondrej Nepela Arena  vs 
64 26 May, Sun 20:15 Uhr GMG Ondrej Nepela Arena  vs